Resultados y emparejamientos Final Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2019

Emparejamientos/Resultados









1. Ronda el 2019/01/10 a las 18:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 1 2459 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 1 – 0 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 2116 12
2 2 2361 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 1 – 0 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 2160 11
3 3 2135 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E ½ – ½ IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2284 10
4 4 2418 IM Duran Vega Sergio 1 – 0
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 2083 9
5 5 2222 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A ½ – ½ FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2324 8
6 6 2081 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 0 – 1 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 2291 7
2. Ronda el 2019/01/11 a las 18:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 12 2116 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 0 – 1 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 2291 7
2 8 2324 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 1 – 0 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2081 6
3 9 2083
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 0 – 1 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 2222 5
4 10 2284 IM Solano Cuya Bryan 0 – 1 IM Duran Vega Sergio 2418 4
5 11 2160 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 1 – 0 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 2135 3
6 1 2459 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 1 – 0 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 2361 2
3. Ronda el 2019/01/12 a las 15:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 2 2361 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 1 – 0 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 2116 12
2 3 2135 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 0 – 1 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2459 1
3 4 2418 IM Duran Vega Sergio 1 – 0 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 2160 11
4 5 2222 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A ½ – ½ IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2284 10
5 6 2081 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso ½ – ½
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 2083 9
6 7 2291 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio ½ – ½ FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2324 8
4. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 9:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 12 2116 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre ½ – ½ FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2324 8
2 9 2083
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 0 – 1 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 2291 7
3 10 2284 IM Solano Cuya Bryan 1 – 0 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2081 6
4 11 2160 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo ½ – ½ NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 2222 5
5 1 2459 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo ½ – ½ IM Duran Vega Sergio 2418 4
6 2 2361 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 1 – 0 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 2135 3
5. Ronda el 2019/01/13 a las 15:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 3 2135 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 0 – 1 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 2116 12
2 4 2418 IM Duran Vega Sergio 1 – 0 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 2361 2
3 5 2222 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 1 – 0 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2459 1
4 6 2081 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1 – 0 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 2160 11
5 7 2291 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 0 – 0 IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2284 10
6 8 2324 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 1 – 0
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 2083 9
6. Ronda el 2019/01/15 a las 18:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 12 2116 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre + – –
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 2083 9
2 10 2284 IM Solano Cuya Bryan 0 – 1 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2324 8
3 11 2160 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 0 – 1 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 2291 7
4 1 2459 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 1 – 0 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2081 6
5 2 2361 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 1 – 0 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 2222 5
6 3 2135 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 0 – 1 IM Duran Vega Sergio 2418 4
7. Ronda el 2019/01/16 a las 18:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 4 2418 IM Duran Vega Sergio 1 – 0 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 2116 12
2 5 2222 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 1 – 0 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 2135 3
3 6 2081 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 1 – 0 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 2361 2
4 7 2291 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 0 – 1 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2459 1
5 8 2324 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 1 – 0 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 2160 11
6 9 2083
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul – – + IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2284 10
8. Ronda el 2019/01/17 a las 18:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 12 2116 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre
IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2284 10
2 11 2160 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo

Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 2083 9
3 1 2459 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo
FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2324 8
4 2 2361 IM Arias Santana Mauricio
FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 2291 7
5 3 2135 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E
FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2081 6
6 4 2418 IM Duran Vega Sergio
NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 2222 5
9. Ronda el 2019/01/19 a las 15:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 5 2222 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A
CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 2116 12
2 6 2081 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso
IM Duran Vega Sergio 2418 4
3 7 2291 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio
FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 2135 3
4 8 2324 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel
IM Arias Santana Mauricio 2361 2
5 9 2083
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul
IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2459 1
6 10 2284 IM Solano Cuya Bryan
CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 2160 11
10. Ronda el 2019/01/20 a las 9:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 12 2116 CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre
CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo 2160 11
2 1 2459 IM Valdes Romero Leonardo
IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2284 10
3 2 2361 IM Arias Santana Mauricio

Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul 2083 9
4 3 2135 FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E
FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel 2324 8
5 4 2418 IM Duran Vega Sergio
FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio 2291 7
6 5 2222 NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A
FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2081 6
11. Ronda el 2019/01/20 a las 15:00








M. No. Elo
Nombre Resultado
Nombre Elo No.
1 6 2081 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso
CM Quesada Campos Jordi Alessandre 2116 12
2 7 2291 FM Chinchilla Miranda Eugenio
NM Chaves Sanchez Gabriel A 2222 5
3 8 2324 FM Jimenez Garcia Emmanuel
IM Duran Vega Sergio 2418 4
4 9 2083
Alfaro Guillen Jose Raul
FM Murillo Gonzalez Carlos E 2135 3
5 10 2284 IM Solano Cuya Bryan
IM Arias Santana Mauricio 2361 2
6 11 2160 CM Tapia Quiros Gustavo
IM Valdes Romero Leonardo 2459 1