fbpx

Club: Santa Barbara
Cantidad de miembros 19
ELO promedio 1760
Edad promedio 50
Miembros:
Alfaro Vega, Luis Alberto 6533299
Alvarado Hernandez, Johnny 333087300
Arce Oviedo, Cesar 6503942
Balmaceda Segura, Randall 6503420
Bolanos Arguello, Alexis 6501486
Bonilla Rodriguez, Andres 6505600
Campos Cerdas, Jorge 6500447
Campos Sanchez, Kevin Felipe 6532152
Chaves Solera, Milton 6508820
Dinarte Villagra, Randy 6507603
Gutierrez Herrera, Fernando 6501044
Incer Arias, Manuel 6501702
Leiva Centeno, Fabian 6517056
Mendez Reyes, Oscar 6500897
Moran, Mike 6500951
Nunez Avendano, Manrique 6501257
Solis Gomez, Jose Alberto 6504159
Vega Araya, Edwin 6500536
Vega Araya, Mauricio 6513204