fbpx

Club: Independiente
Cantidad de miembros 37
ELO promedio 1552
Edad promedio 35
Miembros:
Alvarez Alvarez, Cristian 6521584
Araya, Danilo 6521592
Barboza Gomez, Erick 6521606
Barrueta, David 6521088
Cantillano Solorzano, Maria 6521096
Cerdas Cordero, Jose Andres 6538347
Chacon Aguilar, Gustavo Adolfo 333087130
Chaves Diaz, Luis Guillermo 6532934
Diaz Picado, Abner 6504531
Dinarte Villagra, Victor Andres 6507590
Gomez Sanchez, Eduardo 6505635
Gonzalez Villegas, Gustavo 6521622
Guerrero Arias, Wayner 6521630
Guillen Murillo, Sergio Guillermo 6527876
Hernandez, Oliver 6532942
Herra Azofeifa, Jose Pablo 6517447
Hidalgo Barrantes, Mario Alberto 6509916
Lanuza Rodriguez, Heyner 6521649
Marchena Marchena, Fausto 6521657
Maroto Calvo, Oscar 6521665
Miranda Pol, Mario 6530109
Morales Rodriguez, Alvaro 6503560
Murillo Arguedas, Jaime 6501079
Murillo Cortes, Mauricio 6530281
Nunez Gonzalez, Neeshmy 6504396
Obando Fuentes, Jose Luis 6534732
Perez Ortiz, Esteban 6529208
Picado Aguero, Paul 6512437
Rojas Hidalgo, Jorge 6521673
Sancho Lopez, Angel 6521681
Silva Ortiz, Brayan 6521690
Stawski, Andres 6527981
Tenorio Cordero, Jose Noel 6523013
Ubeda Bucardo, Wilson 6521711
Viquez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 6521142
Zoghaib Chaktura, George 6517870
Zuniga Badilla, Jason 6521720