Club: CCDR Pococi
Cantidad de miembros 34
ELO promedio 1542
Edad promedio 15
Miembros:
Abarca Matarrita, Juan P 6509380
Alvarez Ugalde, Isaac 6512526
Angulo Valladares, Kyara Melissa 6518281
Araya Munoz, Jose Adelicio 6526500
Arguedas Bolanos, Sharline 6507301
Arguedas Granados, Emersson 6526543
Azofeifa Solano, Luis Javier 0
Bermudez Paniagua, Dariel 6526241
Chacon Jimenez, Oscar Daniel 6521983
Charpentier Badilla, Ian Sebastian 6523366
Diaz Charpentier, Ashly Valeri 6513646
Diaz Charpentier, Kristel Melissa 6511708
Diaz Diaz, Gerardo 6518877
Frater Gonzalez, Gabriel 6511066
Guadamuz Hernandez, Ismael A 6509894
Guerrero Matarrita, Mariangel 6526659
Herrera Brenes, Yeudi 6512585
Jimenez Salinas, Maikel 6526292
Lira Garcia, Angelique 6526667
Manda, Godwell 20502133
Marin Gebara, Emiliano Matias 6526586
Mena Brenes, Deyvid 6520863
Miranda Blanco, Aylan Josue 6513719
Montero Romero, Danny 6522181
Mora Solano, Brandon 6524702
Mora Solano, Gian Carlo 6520480
Mora Soto, Jorge Adan 6526306
Rizo Contreras, Yenci Maryel 6526233
Rodriguez Retana, Sofia 6514308
Romero Bello, Roger Steven 6512607
Salas Sanchez, Allison 6525350
Salas Sanchez, Mariana 6525369
Soto Castillo, Jeremy 6520383
Ulate Climaco, Kevin Mauricio 6522289