fbpx

Club: CCDR Pococi
Cantidad de miembros 62
ELO promedio 1486
Edad promedio 13
Miembros:
Abarca Matarrita, Juan P 6509380
Alfaro Espinoza, Gabriel Esteban 6530591
Alvarado Vindas, Boris Andres 6522084
Alvarez Ugalde, Isaac 6512526
Angulo Valladares, Kyara Melissa 6518281
Araya Munoz, Jose Adelicio 6526500
Arguedas Bolanos, Sharline 6507301
Arguedas Granados, Emersson 6526543
Azofeifa Solano, Luis Javier 0
Barquero Benavidez, Kendal 6530605
Bermudez Paniagua, Dariel 6526241
Bonilla Munoz, Tyra Naomy 6530613
Chacon Jimenez, Oscar Daniel 6521983
Charpentier Badilla, Ian Sebastian 6523366
Chavarria Alvarado, Daniela 6521932
Colindres Gaitan, Juan Pablo 6522122
Diaz Charpentier, Ashly Valeri 6513646
Diaz Charpentier, Kristel Melissa 6511708
Diaz Diaz, Gerardo 6518877
Fonseca Guadamuz, Jonathan Saul 6530621
Frater Gonzalez, Gabriel 6511066
Gracia Sanchez, Duban Jafet 6530630
Guadamuz Hernandez, Ismael A 6509894
Guerrero Matarrita, Mariangel 6526659
Hernandez Granados, Mariana Sofia 6530648
Herrera Brenes, Yeudi 6512585
Jimenez Alfaro, Yosmailyn 6530656
Jimenez Salinas, Maikel 6526292
Juarez Hernandez, Jose Julian 6530664
Lira Garcia, Angelique 6526667
Macnulty Sanchez, Yeikel Isaac 6530672
Manda, Godwell 20502133
Marin Calderon, Victor Manuel 6530346
Marin Gebara, Emiliano Matias 6526586
Mena Brenes, Deyvid 6520863
Mendez Quesada, Estefany 6530680
Miranda Blanco, Aylan Josue 6513719
Montero Romero, Danny 6522181
Mora Solano, Brandon 6524702
Mora Solano, Gian Carlo 6520480
Mora Soto, Jorge Adan 6526306
Moya Cabrera, Mathias 6530320
Navarro Miranda, Geison Jafet 6530699
Olivas Ordonez, Winston Josue 6530702
Quesada Quintanilla, Lexy 6530710
Rizo Contreras, Yenci Maryel 6526233
Rodriguez Retana, Sofia 6514308
Romero Bello, Roger Steven 6512607
Salas Sanchez, Allison 6525350
Salas Sanchez, Mariana 6525369
Salazar Artavia, Keylor 6516700
Sanchez Perez, Byron Miguel 6530729
Sanchez Wepolt, Marco Samuel 6530737
Soto Castillo, Jeremy 6520383
Suazo Flores, Nexi Oneylin 6530745
Ulate Climaco, Kevin Mauricio 6522289
Valverde Valenciano, Fergie 6530753
Vargas Sanchez, Suriely 6530761
Villalobos Torres, Maryeri 6530770
Wepol Molina, Tamara 6530788
Wepol Ramirez, Alfred Sebastian 6530796
Zarate Moya, Brayner David 6530338