fbpx

Club: CCDR Escazú
Cantidad de miembros 123
ELO promedio 1556
Edad promedio 16
Miembros:
Abarca Rivera, Pablo 6513816
Aguilar Madrigal, Maria Fernanda 6501940
Aguilar Madrigal, Maria Jose 6501958
Alfaro Leon, Allison 6507441
Alfaro Leon, Andrey 6507450
Amador Alvarez, Aaron 0
Angelo, Bernardini 6525156
Angulo Cubero, Oscar 6501435
Araya Lopez, Yarod 6525130
Araya Mena, Marisa Raquel 6518010
Arias Medina, Derek 6518974
Arias Walker, Alexa Nicole 6510892
Armand Alvarado, Gisele 6522947
Ascancio Monsalve, Natalia 6525148
Atmetlla Chavarria, Arturo 6523234
Barrantes Calvo, Liam 6527922
Bonilla Ortiz, Johel Sebastian 6508251
Bonilla Trejos, Manuel 6522955
Brenes Salgado, Juan Carlos 6501010
Cabrera Chaves, Gloriana 6502083
Cabrera Chaves, Marco Antonio 6501133
Cabrera Chaves, Vinicio Jose 6501516
Calvo Rosas, Santiago 6523358
Campos Argueta, Carlos 6509320
Campos Argueta, Lazaro 6502962
Campos Sandi, Cristofer 6511040
Ceciliano Lara, Piero 6527930
Chavez Tagle, Eduardo Andrei 6511058
Cola Arena Oreto, Luca 6525164
Contreras Sanchez, Horacio 6525172
Corrales Brenes, Kaisy Priscilla 0
Corrales Sanchez, Leonardo 6523714
Corrales Urena, Ivan 6523250
Coto Bonilla, Darian 6507999
Coto Escobar, Adrian 6522661
Dambrosio Castro, Alessia 6525180
Dambrosio Castro, Fiorella 6525199
De la Cruz Arce, Andre 6511791
Delgado Duarte, Isabella 6525202
Delgado E, Isabella 6528260
Duran Flores, Fabian David 6511805
Duran Venegas, Oscar Alonso 6508324
Espitia Torres, Mateo 6508332
Fauaz Bringas, Matias 6515410
Fauaz Bringas, Monica 6524753
Fauaz Bringas, Sara 6518486
Fauaz Bringas, Sofia 6527949
Fauaz Bringas, Tobias 6522777
Fauaz Hirsch, Andres 6525210
Flores Cortez, Johan 6520472
Flores Garcia, Jose Alejandro 6525229
Flores Varela, Federico 6506372
Fuentes Narvaez, Allison 6523269
Gamboa Guillen, Fabiola 6518494
Garcia Fajardo, Emilio 6525237
Garcia Fajardo, Samuel 6522785
Gomez Castillo, Brandon 6511074
Gonzalez Hidalgo, Esteban 6507620
Guzman Hidalgo, Camila 6508006
Guzman Hidalgo, Nicolas 6506046
Hernandez Basante, Francisco 6500226
Hernandez Perez, Javier Francisco 63300028
Hernandez Perez, Julian 6528279
Leon Hernandez, Brandon 6514421
Leon Hernandez, Derek 6512100
Leon Vargas, Leonel Alfonso 6505880
Leon Vargas, Mercedes Lucia 6506054
Leon Villalobos, Carlos Andres 6507654
Loaiza Delgado, Fabian 6512666
Loaiza Delgado, Jimena 0
Lobo Jimenez, Jessianny 6508936
Lobo Jimenez, Mariela 6509703
Lopez Vega, Pablo 6530869
Marin Cambronero, Felipe 6522980
Marin Huertas, David 6522424
Marin L, Valeria 6500846
Marin Leon, Bryan Jesus 6502385
Martinez Velazquez, Camila 6525245
Maurer Chacon, Sebastian 0
Meneses Abarca, Johan 6509711
Miranda Villalta, Jose Pablo 6508022
Molina Montes, Manuel 6525253
Mora Granados, Esteban David 6507700
Mora Granados, Luis Arturo 6504841
Mora Granados, Mariangel 0
Morales Chacon, Mauricio 6509495
Navarro Armand, Angela Cristina 6510531
Omier Fernandez, Joshuan 6511104
Paizano Potoy, Alvaro Steven 6511112
Perez Cubillo, Juan Pablo 6525261
Quiros Avendano, Luis Alejandro 6507751
Quiros Herrera, Gabriel 6525270
Ramirez Marin, Matias 6522793
Restrepo Ucles, Giulianna 6525288
Richmond Mesen, Alfredo 6515444
Rodriguez Potoy, Nilson Jose 6508502
Ruiz Chavarria, Jeffrey 6527965
Sanchez Centeno, Deivid 6523412
Sanchez Centeno, Lisandra 6523315
Sandi Castro, Allan 6509150
Segura Cordero, Ariel 6507379
Solano Fernandez, Javier 6522548
Solano Urena, Diego 6520510
Soto Castrillo, Otto 6515452
Tapia Alvarez, Alejandro 6507875
Trejos Miranda, Alejandro 6525296
Trejos Miranda, David 6525300
Trejos Miranda, Lucia 6525318
Tsuji, Noaah 6523420
Ulloa Avellan, Oscar 6501885
Urtecho Vargas, Emmanuel 6525326
Valverde Herrera, Ana Laura 6524001
Valverde Herrera, Jose Daniel 6523323
Valverde, Ana Lucia 6523722
Vargas Abadia, Adrian 6514200
Vargas Abadia, Alejandro 6511600
Vargas Arias, Carmen 6507891
Vargas Salas, Maria Paula 6527973
Villalobos Venegas, Carlos 6511155
Villegas Fernandez, Felipe 6519075
Villegas Rodriguez, Jeremy 6512798
Vindas Navarro, David 6511619
Wagemans Alvarado, Bryan 6510809