fbpx

Club: CCDR Escazu
Cantidad de miembros 112
ELO promedio 1537
Edad promedio 19
Miembros:
Abarca Rivera, Pablo Jesus 6513816
Alfaro Leon, Allison 6507441
Alfaro Leon, Andrey 6507450
Alpizar Vargas, Dara Melissa 6563732
Amador Alvarez, Aron Orlando 6511783
Angulo Cubero, Oscar 6501435
Araya Mera, Marisa Raquel 6518010
Arias Medina, Derek 6518974
Arias Mora, Leticia 6563767
Arrieta Lopez, Iker Gorka 6550800
Arrieta Lopez, Mikel Gael 6550649
Azofeifa Solis, Judah Mateo 6562086
Barboza Calderon, Alana Sofia 6562108
Barrantes Calvo, Liam 6527922
Barrios Torres, Nathaniel Antonio 6550746
Bonilla Ortiz, Johel Sebastian 6508251
Briceno Little, Diego 6563783
Briceno Little, Jenifer 6563775
Cabezas Garcia, David Asher 333112304
Cabrera Chaves, Gloriana 6502083
Cabrera Chaves, Marco Antonio 6501133
Cabrera Chaves, Vinicio Jose 6501516
Calvo Rosas, Santiago Fernando 6523358
Campos Argueta, Carlos Alberto 6509320
Campos Argueta, Lazaro 6502962
Campos Bermudez, Minor Daniel 6557996
Campos Sandi, Cristofer 6511040
Castillo Espinoza, Odrick Jael 6555535
Chavez Flores, Jose Edwin 6558020
Chavez Rodriguez, Jose Edwin 6534929
Corrales Brenes, Kaisy Priscilla 6534236
Corrales Sanchez, Nicolas Alex. 6550673
Corrales Vargas, Fabiola 6562116
Diaz Sibaja, Vielka Mariel 6562124
Duran Flores, Fabian David 6511805
Duran Venegas, Oscar Alonso 6508324
Espitia Torres, Mateo 6508332
Fallas Chacon, Camila 6563716
Fauaz Bringas, Matias 6515410
Fauaz Bringas, Monica 6524753
Fauaz Bringas, Sara 6518486
Fauaz Bringas, Tobias 6522777
Fernandez Vargas, Isabella 6562132
Garcia Fajardo, Emilio 6525237
Garcia Fajardo, Samuel 6522785
Gomez Azofeifa, Ximena 6532900
Gomez Villalobos, Stanley 6537855
Gonzalez Hidalgo, Esteban 6507620
Gonzalez Torres, Raquel Sofia 6512356
Guzman Hidalgo, Camila 6508006
Guzman Hidalgo, Nicolas 6506046
Hernandez Basante, Francisco 6500226
Hernandez Perez, Javier Francisco 63300028
Hernandez Perez, Julian 6528279
Hernandez Zuniga, Julian 6559085
Herrera Fernandez, Felipe 6563058
Jimenez Abarca, Valeria Andrea 6550720
Leon Bermudez, Marcelo Tobias 6518222
Leon Bermudez, Saul Jesus 6518230
Leon Hernandez, Brandon 6514421
Leon Hernandez, Derek 6512100
Leon Vargas, Leonel Alfonso 6505880
Leon Vargas, Mercedes Lucia 6506054
Leon Villalobos, Carlos Andres 6507654
Loaiza Delgado, Fabian 6512666
Loaiza Delgado, Jimena 6535399
Lobo Jimenez, Jessianny 6508936
Lobo Jimenez, Mariela 6509703
Marin Montoya, Diana Paola 6563759
Marin Montoya, Oscar Miguel 6563740
Martinez Rodriguez, Andres Daniel 6563724
Morales Chacon, Mauricio 6509495
Morales Jimenez, Dennis Alonso 6512429
Murillo Borovik, Alexander 6518931
Quesada Azofeifa, Samuel 6532888
Ramirez Marin, Matias 6522793
Rodriguez Potoy, Nilson Jose 6508502
Rojas Hernandez, Kenneth Eliezer 6503853
Rojas Montoya, Esteban 6516920
Romero Diaz, Santiago 6562655
Romero Diaz, Valentina 6562663
Ruiz Brenes, Jerrom Gustavo 6549314
Saborio Marin, Amanda Sofia 6555519
Salas Alvarez, Fabiola Susana 6562671
Sanchez Azofeifa, Jose Raul 6532896
Sanchez Centeno, Deivid Andres 6523412
Sanchez Centeno, Lisandra Angeline 6523315
Sanchez Icaza, Brian 6561179
Sanchez Icaza, Briana Mirena 6565824
Sandi Castro, Allan 6509150
Silva Ramirez, Erick Alexander 6555527
Solano Fernandez, Javier Esteban 6522548
Solano Urena, Diego 6520510
Soto Castrillo, Otto 6515452
Tapia Alvarez, Alejandro 6507875
Trejos Miranda, Alejandro 6525296
Trejos Miranda, David Antonio 6525300
Trejos Miranda, Maria Lucia 6525318
Tsuji, Noaah 6523420
Ulloa Zamora, Ian 6550789
Urtecho Vargas, Emmanuel 6525326
Valverde Herrera, Ana Laura 6524001
Valverde Herrera, Jose Daniel 6523323
Valverde, Ana Lucia 6523722
Vargas Abadia, Adrian 6514200
Vargas Abadia, Alejandro 6511600
Vargas Arias, Carmen 6507891
Villalobos Venegas, Carlos 6511155
Villegas Rodriguez, Jeremy 6512798
Vindas Navarro, David 6511619
Vindas Rodriguez, Matias 6562647
Zuniga Villalobos, Leandro 6565840