fbpx

Club: CCDR Escazu
Cantidad de miembros 44
ELO promedio 1521
Edad promedio 14
Miembros:
Abarca Rivera, Pablo Jesus 6513816
Amador Alvarez, Aron Orlando 6511783
Araya Mera, Marisa Raquel 6518010
Arias Medina, Derek 6518974
Arrieta Lopez, Iker Gorka 6550800
Arrieta Lopez, Mikel Gael 6550649
Barrios Torres, Nathaniel Antonio 6550746
Cabezas Garcia, David Asher 333112304
Calvo Rosas, Santiago Fernando 6523358
Castillo Espinoza, Odrick Jael 6555535
Chavez Rodriguez, Jose Edwin 6534929
Corrales Sanchez, Nicolas Alex. 6550673
Fauaz Bringas, Matias 6515410
Fauaz Bringas, Monica 6524753
Fauaz Bringas, Sara 6518486
Fauaz Bringas, Tobias 6522777
Garcia Fajardo, Samuel 6522785
Gonzalez Torres, Raquel Sofia 6512356
Guzman Hidalgo, Camila 6508006
Guzman Hidalgo, Nicolas 6506046
Hernandez Perez, Javier Francisco 63300028
Jimenez Abarca, Valeria Andrea 6550720
Leon Bermudez, Marcelo Tobias 6518222
Leon Bermudez, Saul Jesus 6518230
Loaiza Delgado, Fabian 6512666
Loaiza Delgado, Jimena 6535399
Lobo Jimenez, Mariela 6509703
Morales Chacon, Mauricio 6509495
Morales Jimenez, Dennis Alonso 6512429
Murillo Borovik, Alexander 6518931
Rojas Montoya, Esteban 6516920
Ruiz Brenes, Jerrom Gustavo 6549314
Saborio Marin, Amanda Sofia 6555519
Sanchez Centeno, Lisandra Angeline 6523315
Silva Ramirez, Erick Alexander 6555527
Solano Fernandez, Javier Esteban 6522548
Tapia Alvarez, Alejandro 6507875
Trejos Miranda, Alejandro 6525296
Trejos Miranda, David Antonio 6525300
Trejos Miranda, Maria Lucia 6525318
Ulloa Zamora, Ian 6550789
Valverde Herrera, Ana Laura 6524001
Valverde Herrera, Jose Daniel 6523323
Vargas Abadia, Adrian 6514200