fbpx

Club: San Jose
Cantidad de miembros 184
ELO promedio 1582
Edad promedio 28
Miembros:
Adamek Barboza, Leonardo Daniel 6562175
Aguilar Naranjo, Ivanna 6549268
Alfaro Salas, Jeison 6559786
Alpizar Caballero, Roynner David 6531679
Alvarado Machado, Verny 6503403
Anderson Soto, Troy 6549276
Angulo Perez, Sebastian 6544045
Araya Brown, Ignacio Alonso 6556647
Araya, Luis Manuel 6501400
Arguedas Salazar, Pablo Alonso 6560172
Arias Valverde, Raul Esteban 6564763
Arostegui Gonzalez, Ricardo 6502032
Arriaga Mora, Arturo Enrique 6541909
Arriaga Reynolds, Keysha Karina 6539700
Arriaga Reynolds, Keyvin 6535763
Artavia Ramirez, Jorge Ali 6564410
Avila Villavicencio, Mattias 6562183
Barrantes Granados, Ian Daniel 6518826
Blanco Gonzalez, Justin Jesus 6519482
Brenes Badilla, Mathias 6562078
Brizuela Hidalgo, Sebastian 6521835
Burbano Vargas, Jose Ricaurte 6562833
Cabezas Solano, David Alejandro 6507522
Calderon Sandoval, Matias Esteban 6549292
Calderon Solano, Francisco 6521525
Carmiol Diaz, Maximiliano 6559794
Carneiro Martinez, Sofia 6558526
Carrillo Fallas, Derek 6556612
Castillo Aragon, Jairo Isaac 6565859
Castillo Vargas, Monica Stephanie 6517757
Castro Campos, Alana Patricia 6548601
Castro Cruz, Kendall Josue 6556540
Castro Cruz, Stacy Fiorella 6556590
Chacon Rosales, Alvaro Joaquin 6559808
Cordero Fernandez, Angely 6534112
Cordero Fernandez, Gimena 6549845
Cordero Lopez, Nestor Alfredo 6562094
Corrales Moscoso, Carlos Alberto 6559743
Cossio Carvajal, Bruno 6518192
Cruz Trana, Andrey Josue 6559816
Cruz Umana, Viviana Maria 6560180
Cubillo Duran, Aaron Josue 6520464
Del Cid Winter, Roberto 6503004
Diaz Garcia, Mauricio Esteban 6506445
Dobles Alvarado, David Miguel 6518800
Echeverria Rodriguez. , Mauricio 6562841
Escobar Barquero, Christian 6524419
Esquivel Vargas, Jose Edmond 6501605
Fallas Cabrera, Adriana 6538401
Fallas Cabrera, Carolina 6546455
Fallas Navarrete, Carlos Eduardo 6560229
Fernandez Fernandez, Denis Alankai 6562612
Flores Rojas, Federico 6505406
Fuentes Solano, Nahum Alfonso 6519571
Gadyukov, Addir 6558429
Garcia Molina, Carlos Andres 6549047
Garcia Rojas, Estefania 6549527
Garita Arrieta, Edmond 6514588
Gil Gonzalez, Vaniet 6559212
Gomez Barahona, Diego Alonso 6555411
Gonzalez Barrantes, Aaron Yoreth 6518842
Gonzalez Centeno, Miguel 6516190
Guerrero Diaz, Leticia Fiorella 6556574
Guerrero Romero, Jose Alberto 6560199
Guevara Ceciliano, Maria Celeste 6504744
Guevara Villalobos, Andres Jesus 6558437
Hernandez Brenes, Keicy Pamela 6520170
Hernandez Lizano, Oscar Andres 6562574
Hernandez Monge, Santiago 6520189
Hernandez Pacheco, Carlos 6558445
Herrera Granados, Derec Roberto 6562850
Herrera Paez, Matias 6523978
Herrera Perez, Noelia 6558801
Herrera Recio, Jose Ignacio 6559093
Herrera Trigueros, Kattya 6560202
Hidalgo Herrera, Alejandro 6501680
Hidalgo Herrera, Horacio 6503055
Hurtado Anguizola, Kendall 6521533
Jimenez Araya, Valeria 6562868
Jimenez Gamboa, Diego 6558836
Leguizamon Sanchez, Edgerik 6513093
Leguizamon, Daniel A 6565727
Lezcano Martinez, Christopher 6558453
Licks Miranda, Andre Sebastian 6537090
Loaiciga Vargas, Marco Antonio 333110471
Loaiza Zuniga, Daniel Alejandro 6558461
Loria Molina, Sofia 6556566
Malavasi Anguizola, Christopher 6562582
Marin Leon, Valeria 6503381
Marin Vargas, Aaron 6556604
Martinez Rodriguez, Maria Ruth 6515940
Marvez Abinazar, Juan Andres 6544339
Matarrita Sequeira, Ricardo 6503802
Mayorga Jarquin, Jeynar Antonio 6565867
Mena Sanchez, Janiel Jesus 6556582
Meza Vega, Jose Antonio 6513697
Miranda Barrientos, Gabriel 6561047
Miranda Moran, Dylan Elian 6556620
Mollinedo de la Roca, Carlos D. 6562787
Monge Pereira, Juan Keylor 6558780
Mora Chavarria, Sebastian Noel 6521541
Mora Fallas, Julian Antonio 6514944
Mora Fallas, Maria Laura 6533507
Mora Vargas, Nury Maria 6539270
Morera Jimenez, Roberto David 6562604
Navarrete Badilla, Myckel 6519938
Nunez Valverde, Jairo 6500927
Nunez Vargas, Medelyn Nicole 6526187
Oller Alpirez, Jorge 6562884
Orna Chaves, Alejandro Jesus 6558976
Orna Chaves, David Gabriel 6558852
Pastor Carvajal, Jeigoth 6516718
Perez Brenes, Steven Jesus 6556655
Pinsa Vargas, Aderly Jafet 6565425
Porras Briones, Saymon 6559824
Porras Calderon, Oscar Jose 6559832
Quesada Jimenez, Bryan Steven 6560431
Quesada Salcedo, Jacobo 6508464
Quintanilla Guadamuz, Karla 6538533
Quiros Acuna, Sebastian 6511589
Quiros Fernandez, Dereck Antonio 6562876
Ramirez Alvarez, Marcela 6503187
Ramirez Chavarria, Carlos 6538576
Ramirez Pena, Payyss Zadkiel 6562191
Ramirez Rivera, Adrian 6558992
Ramos Castillo, Daniela 6506526
Ramos Corea, Freddy 6559840
Ramos Rojas, Nilo Arturo 6562620
Redondo Washington, Josymar 6511970
Rivera Granados, Jeffry 6512453
Rivera Santana, Luciana 6558810
Rodriguez Cordero, Scarlet V. 6546447
Rodriguez Guerra, Nicolas 6562205
Rodriguez Herrera, Jorge Luis 6548296
Rodriguez Jimenez, Ariel Antonio 333111817
Rodriguez Lopez, Darciell Matias 6562680
Rodriguez Morales, Andrea P 6539203
Rodriguez Retana, Sofia 6514308
Rojas Cedeno, Laura Lucia 6541704
Rojas Cedeno, Silvia Patricia 6541712
Rojas Vindas, Mauricio 6507824
Romero Hidalgo, John 6535739
Romero Merino, Walter Rolando 6558402
Romero Pereira, Thomas David 6550630
Ruiz Morales, Saul Francisco 6564550
Salazar Chang, Ana Lorena 6560210
Salazar Delgado, Aylin Naomi 6524800
Salazar Gould, Kristy Valeria 6511643
Salazar Gould, Melanie 6505090
Serrano Marin, Jorge 6519679
Sibaja Vega, Caleb 6559859
Solano Arias, Saul 6544070
Solano Campos, Natalia 6539173
Solano Cespedes, Sergio Francisco 6559751
Soley Rojas, Fabricio 6565905
Solis Rojas, Jose Pablo 6550460
Solis Solis, Isaac Aaron 6563791
Thompson Vicente, Ghiselle 6562779
Torres Romero, Cristhian 6508790
Torres Rosales, Melvin 6565913
Torres Urena, Edgar Jose 6520278
Ulloa Salas, Frank Eduardo 6513034
Ulloa Soto, Jose David 6513042
Umana Mendez, Angel 6509525
Urena Rodriguez, Victoria 6515690
Vaglio Mattey, Emanuel 6504167
Valdez Torres, Nestor Josue 6505260
Vargas Garcia, Benjamin Yoav 6556558
Vargas Gonzalez, Leroy 6533868
Vargas Madrigal, Alessandro 6549640
Vargas Martinez, Christopher 6521550
Vargas Mendez, Sheyla Francini 6556639
Vargas Ramirez, Carlos Enrique 6557066
Vargas Romero, Jeremy Orlando 6556663
Vargas Salazar, Ariana 6510108
Vargas Soto, David 6539947
Vargas Soto, Josue 6546641
Vargas Vargas, Jose Gabriel 6558577
Vega Hidalgo, Edgar 6535780
Vindas Barrientos, Yohan Caleb 6558046
Wahrmann Brenes, Emma 6550150
Wong Amaya, Ian 6508570
Zamora Gomez, Andres 6538983
Zhou Fernandez, Isabella 6565395