fbpx

Club: Extranjeros
Cantidad de miembros 15
ELO promedio 1849
Edad promedio 31
Miembros:
Carrillo, Jose Antonio 6600476
Castro, Azalea 6700675
Francioni, Marco 28538323
Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel 2224437
Kramar, Adam 6521762
Kramar, David 6520197
Lillistone, Simon 425451
Lopez Gomez, Jose Pablo 5110645
Marin, Sam 2622955
Nadal Monzonis, Jorge 22227199
Oseguera, Ariel Guillermo 0
Oseguera, Pablo Daniel 8401772
Picado, Jorge 6100376
Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2205637
Vilpoux, Jeremie 619540