fbpx

Club: Extranjeros
Cantidad de miembros 76
ELO promedio 1821
Edad promedio 33
Miembros:
Aizpurua, Patrick 6600522
Alban Mendez, Carlos Billy 3638235
Alvarado Rivera, Alejandro 2503611
Aoyama, Edmundo 2117746
Aponte Gomez, Edgar Patricio 3835260
Arias Serrano, Luis Antonio 3900789
Arosemena, Franklin Alberto 6601227
Avila, Romualdo 6604021
Benitez Lozano, Javier 5102472
Bolanos Garcia, Heidi Paola 6106226
Briones Espino, Martin Daniel 6603947
Carrillo Marval, Maria Angelica 3911853
Carrillo, Jose Antonio 6600476
Carvajal Alarcon, Jose Arturo 5110270
Casas Ospina, Favio 4440250
Castillo Pena, Patricia Evarista 6412106
Castro, Azalea 6700675
Chung, Yuleika 6600603
Cordoba Rodriguez, Milton Dennis 4420268
Davila, Carlos 6100040
Del Giudice, Juan Eduardo 172804
Engelby, Randy 30920949
Estrada, Walter 4464966
Francioni, Marco 28538323
Garcia Delgado, Rafael Eduardo 3955176
Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel 2224437
Hart, Alexander 1735829
Hernandez Luna, Jose Angel 5123801
Hernandez Parra, David 551015943
Herrmann, Roman 143499
Hidalgo Morales, Juan Antonio 5105021
Jimenez Martinez, Alexander 6102476
Kramar, Adam 6521762
Kramar, David 6520197
Lara Salas, Guillermo 32012586
Leon, Orlando 6600913
Lievano, Luis 6700365
Lillistone, Simon 425451
Lombardo, Elias 6600921
Lopez Gomez, Jose Pablo 5110645
Madrid, Gilberto 6600379
Mantilla Gras, Geydis de la C. 3521508
Marin, Sam 2622955
Marson, Juan Miguel 106585
Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley 3504727
Mejia Varela, Fernando Alexis 8404976
Munoz, Alba 6600514
Nadal Monzonis, Jorge 22227199
Ortiz Caldera, Marcos 6100678
Oseguera, Ariel Guillermo 0
Oseguera, Pablo Daniel 8401772
Osorio Castanon, Juan Gera 5108284
Picado, Jorge 6100376
Pomarez Soza, Gerley Abraham 6106277
Ramirez Campos, Juan Jose 5134250
Ramirez Toledo, Ayleen Maribel 5127459
Rebossio, Miguel 134945
Reyes Aristizabal, Andres 4441354
Rojas Mendoza, Joun Sun 4458508
Rondon Chacon, Yolys Desiree 3903508
Rosario Almanzar, Raydily 6403573
Ruiz Gonzales, Francisco Rene 6106170
Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2205637
Sanchez, Steven 6102352
Serafim Junior, Arnor 2130750
Ugarte, Reinaldo 6602762
Ulloa, Ruben Abraham 6601243
Urbina, Helena Sofia 8405360
Urbina, Ricardo 8400253
Usselman, Paul 2609444
Vargas, Rogelio 6600492
Vasquez Jaen, Lourdes Lorena 6605559
Vilpoux, Jeremie 619540
Wong Velis, Alejandro Jesus 3835057
Wong Velis, Francisco Jesus 3835049
Wong Yau, Daniel Segundo 3844676