Club: Extranjeros
Cantidad de miembros 7
ELO promedio 1798
Edad promedio 27
Miembros:
Castro, Azalea 6700675
Francioni, Marco 28538323
Kramar, Adam 6521762
Kramar, David 6520197
Marin, Sam 2622955
Ruiz Saiz, Agustin 2205637
Vilpoux, Jeremie 619540